SIEGER GALOPPDERBY

JahrPferdTrainerJockeyBesitzerBesondersheiten
2019LaccarioAndreas WöhlerEduardo Pedroza 
Gestüt Ittlingen
2018WeltstarMarkus KlugAdrie de VriesGestüt Röttgen
2017WindstoßMarkus KlugMaxim PecheurGestüt Röttgen
2016IsfahanAndreas WöhlerDario VargiuDarius Racing
2015NutanPeter SchiergenAndrasch StarkeStall Nizza
2014Sea the MoonMarkus KlugChristophe SoumillonGestut Görlsdorf
2013Lucky SpeedPeter SchiergenAndrasch StarkeStall Hornoldendorf
2012PastoriusMario HoferTerence HellierStall Antanando
2011WaldparkAndreas WöhlerJozef BojkoGestüt Ravensberg
2010BuzzwordMahmood Al ZarooniRoyston FfrenchGodolphin
2009Wiener WalzerJens HirschbergerFrederik JohanssonGestüt Schlenderhan
2008KamsinPeter SchiergenAndrasch StarkeStall Blankenese
2007AdlerflugJens HirschbergerFrederik JohanssonGestüt Schlenderhan
2006SchiaparelliPeter SchiergenAndrasch StarkeStall Blankenese
2005NicaronHorst SteinmetzDavid BonillaStall Nizza
2004ShiroccoAndreas SchützAndreas SuboricsGeorg Baron von Ullmann
2003Dai JinAndreas SchützOlivier PeslierWH Sport International
2002Next DesertAndreas SchützAndrasch StarkeGestüt Wittekindshof
2001BorealPeter SchiergenJohn ReidGestüt Ammerland
2000SamumAndreas SchützAndrasch StarkeStall Blankenese
1999BelenusAndreas WöhlerKevin DarleyTurf Syndikat 99
1998RoberticoAndreas SchützAndrasch StarkeGestüt Hof Vesterberg
1997BorgiaBruno SchützOlivier PeslierGestüt Ammerland
1996LavircoPeter RauTorsten MundryGestüt Fährhof
1995All My DreamsHarro RemmertKevin WoodburnStall Rheinwiese
1994LarocheHeinz JentzschStephen EcclesGestüt Ittlingen
1993LandoHeinz JentzschAndrzej TylickiGestüt Ittlingen
1992Pik KönigAndreas WöhlerWilliam A. NewnesAlbert Darboven
1991TemporalBruno SchützLanfranco DettoriStall Rosita
1990KarloffBruno SchützMark RimmerStall Steigenberger
1989MondrianUwe StoltefußKevin WoodburnStall Hanse
1988LuigiUwe OstmannWalter R. SwinburnStall Marcassargues
1987LebosBruno SchützLutz MäderStall Klingenstadt
1986PhilipoH. SteguweitDave RichardsonStall Surinam
1985AcatenangoHeinz JentzschAndrzej TylickiGestüt Fährhof
1984LagunasHeinz JentzschGeorg BocskaiGestüt Fährhof
1983OrdosSven von MitzlaffPeter AlafiGestüt Zoppenbroich
1982AkoHans Günther HeibertshausenErwin SchindlerFrl. St. Seiler
1981OrofinoSven von MitzlaffPeter AlafiGestüt Zoppenbroich
1980NavarinoArthur P. SchlaefkeDave RichardsonH. Einschütz
1979KönigsstuhlSven von MitzlaffPeter AlafiGestüt Zoppenbroich
1978ZaubererHeinz JentzschBernd SelleGestüt Bona
1977SurumuAdolf WöhlerGeorge CadwaladrGestüt Fährhof
1976StuyvesantHeinz JentzschRalf SuerlandGestüt Schlenderhan
1975KönigsseeAdolf WöhlerJosé OrihuelGestüt Hohe Weide
1974MardukHein BollowJoan PallMargit von Batthyány
1973AthenagorasSven von MitzlaffHarro RemmertGestüt Zoppenbroich
1972TarimGeorg ZuberGeoff LewisFredi Ostermann
1971LauscherHerbert CohnDave RichardsonGestüt Rösler
1970AlpenkönigHeinz JentzschPeter KienzlerGestüt Schlenderhan
1969Don GiovanniHeinz JentzschB. TaylorGestüt Schlenderhan
1968ElviroSven von MitzlaffPeter AlafiGestüt Waldfried
1967LucianoSven von MitzlaffLester PiggottStall Primerose
1966IlixSven von MitzlaffOskar LangnerStall Gamshof
1965WaidwerkJohannes KuhrJohannes StarostaGestüt Ravensberg
1964ZankAndreas HeckerJoan PallW. Vischer
1963FanfarA. KlimschaLester PiggottMargit von Batthyány
1962HereroArthur LochowHein BollowGestüt Römerhof
1961BaalimValentin SeibertGerhard StreitGestüt Waldfried
1960AlarichMax SchmidtPaul FuchsGestüt Rösler
1959UomoJanos Graf PejacsevichAlbert KlimschaGestüt Röttgen
1958WildererJohannes KuhrW. GassmannGestüt Ravensberg
1957OrsiniAdrian von BorckeLester PiggottGestüt Erlenhof
1956KilometerValentin SeibertHein BollowGestüt Asta
1955LustigeGustav ReinickeAlbert KlimschaGebrüder Buhmann
1954KaliberValentin SeibertHein BollowGestüt Asta
1953AllaschArthur LochowHein BollowGestüt Schlenderhan
1952MangonHans BlumeGerhard StreitGestüt Waldfried
1951NeckarAdrian von BorckeOtto SchmidtGestüt Erlenhof
1950NiederländerAdrian von BorckeOtto SchmidtGestüt Erlenhof
1949AsterblüteGeorge ArnullWalter HeldGestüt Schlenderhan
1948BirkhahnErich BregeErich BoehlkeKarl-Heinz Wieland
1947SinglspielerJ. RosciszewskiSt. ZajacStall Buschhof
1946SoloMax SchmidtGerhard StreitStall Birkenhof
1944NordlichtAdrian von BorckeOtto SchmidtGestüt Erlenhof
1943AllgäuGeorge ArnullGerhard StreitSS Gestüt Schlenderhan
1942TicinoAdrian von BorckeOtto SchmidtGestüt Erlenhof
1941MagnatGeorge ArnullGerhard StreitGestüt Schlenderhan
1940SchwarzgoldGeorge ArnullGerhard StreitGestüt Schlenderhan
1939Wehr DichGeorge ArnullGerhard StreitGestüt Schlenderhan
1938OrgeltonGeorge ArnullGerhard StreitGestüt Schlenderhan
1937AbendfriedenErnst GrabschErnst GrabschHauptgestüt Graditz
1936NereideAdrian von BorckeErnst GrabschGestüt Erlenhof
1935SturmvogelGeorge ArnullWilli PrintenGestüt Schlenderhan
1934AthanasiusAdrian von BorckeJulius RastenbergerGestüt Erlenhof
1933AlchimistRobert UttingErnst GrabschHauptgestüt Graditz
1932PalastpageWilliam SpademanEverett HaynesPeter Mülhens
1931DionysRobert UttingErich BoehlkeHauptgestüt Graditz
1930AlbaGeorge ArnullJames MunroGestüt Schlenderhan
1929Graf IsolaniFriedrich FöstenErnst GrabschMoritz J. Oppenheimer
1928LupusAnton OlejnikEverett HaynesLeo & Willi Sklarek
1927Mah JongGeorge ArnullEmmerich PretznerGestüt Schlenderhan
1926FerroWalter SulzbergerFred WilliamsRichard Haniel
1925RolandAnton HoralekEverett HaynesLeo Lewin
1924AnmarschAlbert ReithRobert TorkeAlbert Stierheim
1923AugiasFriedrich FöstenOtto SchmidtArthur und Carl von Weinberg
1922HausfreundJulius LippoldWilhelm TarrasGestüt Weil
1921OmenFriedrich FöstenLudwig DanekArthur und Carl von Weinberg
1920HeroldWilliam SpademanJulius RastenbergerHauptgestüt Graditz
1919GibraltarAugust StösselRichard KaiserHauptgestüt Graditz
1918MarmorWithers McCreeryOtto SchmidtSimon Alfred Freiherr von Oppenheim
1917LandgrafCharles PlannerFritz KasperRichard Haniel
1916AmorinoFred TaralOtto SchmidtArthur und Carl von Weinberg
1915PontresinaCharles PlannerWilli Plüschke jr.Richard Haniel
1914ArielWithers McCreeryGeorge ArchibaldSimon Alfred Freiherr von Oppenheim
1913TurmfalkeCharles PlannerDanny MaherRichard Haniel
1912Gulliver IIReginald DayFrank BullockKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1911ChilpericHarry ReevesBernard CarslakeBaron Gustav von Springer
1910OrientReginald DayFrank BullockKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1909ArnfriedReginald DayWilliam WarneKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1908SiegerHarry Arthur BrownGeorg SternEduard Freiherr von Oppenheim
1907DésirGeorge WalkerWilliam ShawArthur und Carl von Weinberg
1906FelsGeorge WalkerWinnie O’ConnorArthur und Carl von Weinberg
1905PatienceCharles PlannerRobert HuxtableGraf Tasziló Festetics
1904Con amoreHarry ReevesGeorge SternL. Graf von Trauttmannsdorff
1903Bono modoGeorge HyamsHarry LewisBaron Gustav von Springer
1902MacdonaldHarry MilneFred TaralAndor von Péchy
1901TukiGeorge JohnsonCharles BowmanMajor Otto von Gossler
1900HagenAlfred BeesonHenry IbbettC. von Lang-Puchhof & A. von Schmieder
1899GalifardJoseph ButtersGeorge HyamsBaron Gustav von Springer
1898HabenichtsRichard WaughEdwin MartinKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1897FlunkermichelJ. HattonWilliam Henry JonesLazarus Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck
1896TrollhettaGeorge JohnsonTom BusbyErnst Freiherr von Falkenhausen
1895ImpulsGeorge JohnsonTom BusbyErnst Freiherr von Falkenhausen
1894SperberWilliam DeansEdwin MartinHermann Freiherr von Münchhausen
1893
(totes Rennen)
HardenbergGeorge SearCharles BowmanHauptmann Richard Spiekermann
1893
(totes Rennen)
GeierRichard WaughCharles BallantineKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1892EspoirHarry ReevesFred WebbGeneral von Kodolitsch
1891PeterRichard WaughCharles BallantineKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1890DalbergJohn C. DaleyGeorge SoppVictor May
1889Uram BatyámR. SmartR. SmartErnst von Blaskovits
1888TegetthoffJohn ReevesEdward RossiterGraf Anton Apponyi
1887ZsupanJoseph ButtersDavid GoodwayBaron Nathaniel Rothschild
1886PotrimposRichard WaughTom BusbyKönigliches Hauptgestüt Graditz
1885BudagyöngyeR. SmartR. SmartErnst von Blaskovits
1884StronzianW. BeesonW. GreavesGraf Nikolaus Esterházy jr.
1883TartarJohn ReevesTom BusbyHugo Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck
1882TrachenbergJames CooterJohn WattsMortimer Graf von Tschirschky-Renard
1881CäsarWilliam King ArnullJames GoughBaron Juel-Brockdorff
1880GamianiRobert HespTom OsborneGraf Johann Sztaray
1879KünstlerinCharles HayhoeElijah MaddenHugo Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Oehringen
1878OroszvarJames WaughTom BusbyHugo Graf Henckel von Donnersmarck
1877PiratCharles HayhoeEgbert FiskHugo Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Oehringen
1876Double ZéroF. ArnottG. ArnottGraf Bernstorff-Gyldensteen
1875
(totes Rennen)
PalmyraE. BryantW. CorserBaron Gustav von Springer
1875
(totes Rennen)
SchwindlerMetcalfGraf Otto von Stockau
1874PaulMichael YoungGeorge SoppOtto Marckwald
1873Amalie von EdelreichCharles HayhoeJames GrimshawJohannes Graf von Renard
1872 (per Los)HymenaeusRobert BatemanWilliam LittleUlrich von Oertzen
1871BauernfängerCharles HayhoeElijah MaddenJohannes Graf von Renard
1870AdonisCharles HayhoeElijah MaddenJohannes Graf von Renard
1869InvestmentRobert BatemanWilliam LittleUlrich von Oertzen
Werbeanzeigen